Jabalpur station train time-table

By in News, rss, Travel on February 2, 2018
Number Train Name Source Dest. Arrival Depart. Halt Sunday Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI JBP HBJ 5:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22192 JBP INDB EXP JBP INDB 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1707 JBP ATARI SPL JBP ATT 9:15 X X Y X X X Y
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI HBJ JBP 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51708 NIR JBP PASS NIR JBP 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12193 YPR JBP EXP YPR JBP 22:15 X Y X X X X X
1705 BDTS JBP SUP SP BDTS JBP 21:40 X X X X X X Y
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP NZM JBP 9:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12160 JBP AMI SUP EXP JBP AMI 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15206 CHITRAKUT EXP JBP LJN 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51702 REWA JBP PASS REWA JBP 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12181 DAYODAI EXPRESS JBP AII 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2191 JBP SRC SUP SPL JBP SRC 20:10 X X X Y X X X
11702 INDB JBP INTERCITY INDB JBP 19:35 Y X Y X X Y X
1656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL JBP PUNE 19:30 Y X X X X X X
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH JBP CSTM 19:30 X Y X Y X Y X
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI JBP NZM 19:10 Y X X Y X Y X
15117 MUV JBP EXPRES MUV JBP 18:50 X X X X X X Y
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP JBP NZM 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51707 JBP NIR PASS JBP NIR 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES SMNH JBP 18:00 Y X Y X X X X
19810 JBP KOTA EXPRESS JBP KOTA 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX JBP NDLS 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1708 ATT JBP SPL ATT JBP 17:20 X Y X X Y X X
22189 INTERCITY EXP JBP REWA 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51704 NIR JBP PASS NIR JBP 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP JBP SMNH 10:00 X Y X X X X Y
51706 NIR JBP PASS NIR JBP 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS JBP MUV 10:00 Y X X X X X X
22188 INTERCITY EXPRE JBP HBJ 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2192 SRC JBP SF SPL SRC JBP 15:50 X X X X X Y X
11651 SGRL INTERCITY JBP SGRL 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22191 INDB JBP EXP INDB JBP 4:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22190 INTERCITY EXP REWA JBP 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES SMNH JBP 15:10 X Y X Y Y Y Y
22181 JBP NZM SUP EXP JBP NZM 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP JBP HWH 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11701 JBP INDB INTERCITY JBP INDB 5:40 X Y X X Y X Y
51703 JBP NIR PASS JBP NIR 5:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11266 ABKP JBP EXPRESS ABKP JBP 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12188 JBP GARIB RATH CSTM JBP 6:00 Y X X Y X Y X
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP HWH JBP 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1706 JBP BDTS SUP SP JBP BDTS 14:20 X X X X Y X X
1655 PUNE JBP SPL PUNE JBP 6:15 X X X Y X X X
2197 CBE JBP EXPRESS CBE JBP 10:20 X X X Y X X X
11449 JBP SVDK EXP JBP SVDK 6:30 X X Y X X X X
11265 AMBIKAPUR EXPRES JBP ABKP 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22187 INTERCITY EXPRE HBJ JBP 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP JBP SMNH 12:00 Y X Y Y Y Y X
11652 JBP INTERCITY EX SGRL JBP 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP JBP YPR 6:45 X X X X X X Y
12159 AMI JBP SUP EXP AMI JBP 6:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP LJN JBP 7:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP NDLS JBP 7:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51701 JBP REWA PASS JBP REWA 7:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12182 DAYODAYA EXP AII JBP 8:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11450 SVDK JBP EXP SVDK JBP 7:25 X X X X X Y X
2198 JBP CBE SUP SPL JBP CBE 11:00 X X X X X X Y
51705 JBP NIR PASS JBP NIR 10:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12122 M P SMPRK KRNTI NZM JBP 7:45 Y X Y X X Y X
19809 KOTA JBP EXPRESS KOTA JBP 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22182 NZM JBP SF EXP NZM JBP 8:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17609 PNBE PAU EXP PNBE PAU 10:55 11:00 00:05H X Y X X X X X
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP BPL ET 6:15 6:20 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1349 PUNE PNBE SPL PUNE PNBE 15:05 15:10 00:05H X X Y X X X X
51671 ET KTE FAST PASS ET KTE 10:05 10:10 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51672 KTE ET FAST PASS KTE ET 16:05 16:10 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1056 BSB LTT SPL BSB LTT 16:35 16:40 00:05H X X X X Y X X
12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS GAYA MS 16:45 16:50 00:05H Y X X X X X X
12854 AMARKANTAK EXP BPL DURG 21:25 21:30 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1117 LTT GKP SPECIAL LTT GKP 23:00 23:05 00:05H X X Y X X X X
51673 ET STA PASS ET STA 9:05 9:10 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22947 ST BHAGALPUR EX ST BGP 0:01 0:10 00:09H Y X X Y X X X
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP ST CPR 0:01 0:10 00:09H X Y Y X Y Y Y
21068 SAKET LINK EXP RBL LTT 3:00 3:10 00:10H X Y X X X Y X
11053 LTT AZAMGARH EXP LTT AMH 9:00 9:10 00:10H X X X X Y X X
22351 PPTA YPR EXP PPTA YPR 8:50 9:00 00:10H X X X X X X Y
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS LTT GKP 9:30 9:40 00:10H X X X X Y X X
22967 ADI ALD EXPRESS ADI ALD 9:30 9:40 00:10H X X X X X Y X
12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS MS GAYA 9:30 9:40 00:10H X X X Y X X X
22913 PNBE HUMSAFAR BDTS PNBE 9:30 9:40 00:10H X Y X X X X X
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS DBG LTT 9:40 9:50 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS DBG MYS 8:50 9:00 00:10H X X X Y X X X
18610 RANCHI EXPRESS LTT RNC 8:40 8:50 00:10H Y X X X X X X
15268 JANSADHARAN EXP LTT RXL 8:40 8:50 00:10H X X X Y X X X
11033 DARBHANGA EXP PUNE DBG 8:40 8:50 00:10H X X X X Y X X
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP PUNE GKP 8:40 8:50 00:10H X X X X X Y X
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP PUNE MUV 8:40 8:50 00:10H X X Y X X X X
12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP CPR MAS 10:30 10:40 00:10H X X Y X Y X X
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX DNR SBC 8:00 8:10 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
7092 RXL SC SPL RXL SC 10:35 10:45 00:10H X X X X X X Y
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP LKO YPR 7:15 7:25 00:10H X X X X X X Y
22914 BDTS HUMSAFAR PNBE BDTS 10:50 11:00 00:10H X X X Y X X X
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP MFP BL 10:50 11:00 00:10H X X Y X X X X
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRESS GKP PUNE 7:15 7:25 00:10H Y X X X X X X
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP DNR UDN 7:15 7:25 00:10H X Y X X Y X X
22972 PNBE BDTS SF EX PNBE BDTS 11:00 11:10 00:10H X X X X Y X X
12150 DNR PUNE EXP DNR PUNE 11:10 11:20 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15120 MUV RMM EXP MUV RMM 6:25 6:35 00:10H X Y X X X X X
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP DHN KOP 6:25 6:35 00:10H X X Y X X X X
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES PNBE ERS 6:25 6:35 00:10H X X X Y X X X
17610 PAU PNBE EXP PAU PNBE 12:20 12:30 00:10H X X X X X X Y
22684 LKO YPR SUP LKO YPR 6:25 6:35 00:10H X X X X X Y X
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP RJT REWA 12:35 12:45 00:10H X Y X X X X X
20903 MAHAMANA EXPRESS BRC BSB 12:35 12:45 00:10H X X X X Y X X
22971 BDTS PNBE S FAST BDTS PNBE 12:35 12:45 00:10H X X Y X X X X
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS BL MFP 12:35 12:45 00:10H Y X X X X X X
22104 FD LTT SF EXP FD LTT 12:55 13:05 00:10H X X X Y X X X
16794 FD RMM EXP FD RMM 12:55 13:05 00:10H X X X X Y X X
12322 KOLKATA MAIL CSMT HWH 13:10 13:20 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP PUNE DNR 13:30 13:40 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN DBG ADI 13:40 13:50 00:10H X X X X Y X X
22132 GYAN GANGA SF MUV PUNE 13:40 13:50 00:10H X X X Y X X X
15267 JANSADHARAN EXP RXL LTT 13:40 13:50 00:10H Y X X X X X X
15547 JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP JYG LTT 13:40 13:50 00:10H X X Y X X X X
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRESS ASN CSTM 13:40 13:50 00:10H X Y X X X X X
12545 KARMABHUMI EXP RXL LTT 13:40 13:50 00:10H X X X X X Y X
11034 DBG PUNE EXP DBG PUNE 13:40 13:50 00:10H X X X X X X Y
18233 NARMADA EXPRESS INDB BSP 6:25 6:35 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP UDN BSB 14:00 14:10 00:10H X X X X X X Y
22909 BL PURI S F EXP BL PURI 14:00 14:10 00:10H X X X X X Y X
16230 BSB MYS EXP BSB MYS 6:00 6:10 00:10H Y X X X X Y X
17324 BSB UBL EXPRESS BSB UBL 6:00 6:10 00:10H X Y X X X X X
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS LTT PPTA 14:15 14:25 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1662 PURI HBJ SPL PURI HBJ 5:30 5:40 00:10H X X X X Y X X
22683 YPR LKO EXP YPR LKO 5:10 5:20 00:10H X X X Y X X X
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP BSB LTT 4:50 5:00 00:10H Y X X Y X X Y
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP LTT FD 4:40 4:50 00:10H X X Y X X X X
13201 RJPB LTT EXP RJPB LTT 15:10 15:20 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 AMARKANTAK EXP DURG BPL 4:15 4:25 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22135 NGP REWA SUP EXP NGP REWA 15:35 15:45 00:10H X X X Y X X X
15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN ADI DBG 15:35 15:45 00:10H X X X X X X Y
12791 SC DNR EXPRESS SC DNR 4:05 4:15 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 LTT RJPB EXP LTT RJPB 15:55 16:05 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11082 GKP LTT EXP GKP LTT 3:55 4:05 00:10H X X X X X X Y
11061 DARBHANGA EXP LTT DBG 3:50 4:00 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP CSMT BSB 16:10 16:20 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22968 ALD ADI SF EXP ALD ADI 3:00 3:10 00:10H X X X X X X Y
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP LTT BSB 16:30 16:40 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51190 ALD ET PASS ACOI ET 9:10 9:20 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
20904 MAHAMANA EXPRESS BSB BRC 16:40 16:50 00:10H X X X X X Y X
11068 SAKET EXPRESS FD LTT 3:00 3:10 00:10H X Y X X X Y X
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP CSTM ASN 2:25 2:35 00:10H X X X X Y X X
19058 BSB UDN EXP BSB UDN 16:55 17:05 00:10H Y X X X X X X
16359 ERS PATNA EXP ERS PNBE 17:05 17:15 00:10H X Y X X X X X
16793 RMM FAIZABAD EXP RMM FD 17:05 17:15 00:10H X X Y X X X X
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS RMM MUV 17:05 17:15 00:10H X X X X X Y X
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP KOP DHN 17:05 17:15 00:10H X X X X X X Y
22948 BGP SURAT SF EXP BGP ST 2:25 2:35 00:10H X X Y X X Y X
7091 SC RXL SPL SC RXL 17:15 17:25 00:10H X X X Y X X X
12546 KARMABHUMI EXP LTT RXL 2:25 2:35 00:10H X X Y X X X X
15548 LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP LTT JYG 2:25 2:35 00:10H X X X X X Y X
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL HWH CSTM 17:45 17:55 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP CPR ST 2:25 2:35 00:10H Y Y X Y Y X Y
82356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS CSMT PNBE 2:25 2:35 00:10H X X X Y X X Y
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX DNR SC 2:10 2:20 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51674 STA ET PASS STA ET 18:10 18:20 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP SBC DNR 18:10 18:20 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP BSB LTT 18:20 18:30 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51189 ET ALD PASS ET ACOI 18:30 18:40 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 GHY LTT EXP GHY LTT 1:50 2:00 00:10H X X Y X X Y X
11054 AMH LTT EXP AMH LTT 18:40 18:50 00:10H X X X X X Y X
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS RNC LTT 18:40 18:50 00:10H X X X X Y X X
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS GHY LTT 1:50 2:00 00:10H X X X X Y X X
12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP YPR LKO 19:10 19:20 00:10H X X X X Y X X
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES PNBE VSG 1:50 2:00 00:10H Y X X X X X X
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS BGP LTT 1:50 2:00 00:10H X Y X Y X X Y
11055 GODAN EXPRESS LTT GKP 1:45 1:55 00:10H X Y Y X Y X Y
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS LTT CPR 1:45 1:55 00:10H Y X X Y X Y X
17323 UBL BSB EXP UBL BSB 1:20 1:30 00:10H Y X X X X X X
16229 MYS BSB EXP MYS BSB 1:20 1:30 00:10H X X X X Y X Y
15564 JYG ANTYODAYA EXP UDN JYG 1:20 1:30 00:10H X Y X X X X X
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP PURI BL 1:05 1:15 00:10H X Y X X X X X
11067 SAKET EXPRESS LTT FD 20:40 20:50 00:10H X X X Y X X Y
21067 PBH RBL EXP LTT RBL 20:40 20:50 00:10H Y X X X Y X X
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP LTT BSB 20:40 20:50 00:10H X Y X X Y Y X
11067 SAKET EXPRESS LTT RBL 20:40 20:50 00:10H X X X Y X X Y
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP MAS CPR 20:40 20:50 00:10H Y X Y X X X X
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP ET BPL 20:55 21:05 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG BSP INDB 20:55 21:05 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP BSB CSTM 21:10 21:20 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22136 REWA NGP SUP EXP REWA NGP 1:05 1:15 00:10H X X X X Y X X
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS MYS DBG 21:30 21:40 00:10H Y X X X X X X
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP YPR PPTA 21:30 21:40 00:10H X X Y X X X X
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP LTT GKP 0:55 1:05 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS UDN DNR 21:50 22:00 00:10H X X Y X X X Y
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP KOP GKP 0:55 1:05 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15563 UDN ANTYODAYA EXP JYG UDN 22:15 22:25 00:10H X X X X X Y X
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP REWA RJT 22:15 22:25 00:10H X Y X X X X X
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP KYQ LTT 0:50 1:00 00:10H X X X X X X Y
12142 PPTA LTT EXP PPTA LTT 22:40 22:50 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
82355 SUVIDHA TRAIN PNBE CSTM 0:45 0:55 00:10H X Y X X Y X X
51187 BSL KTE PASS BSL KTE 0:35 0:45 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP LTT KYQ 23:00 23:10 00:10H Y X X X X X X
15018 GKP LTT EXP GKP KOP 23:00 23:10 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 GKP LTT EXP GKP LTT 23:00 23:10 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 VSG PATNA EXP VSG PNBE 23:00 23:10 00:10H X X X X Y X X
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES LTT GHY 23:20 23:30 00:10H X X X Y X X Y
11056 GODAN EXPRESS GKP LTT 23:20 23:30 00:10H Y X Y Y X Y X
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP LTT BGP 23:20 23:30 00:10H Y X Y X Y X X
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS CPR LTT 23:20 23:30 00:10H X Y X X Y X Y
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES LTT GHY 23:20 23:30 00:10H X X X X X Y X
51188 KTE BSL PASS KTE BSL 0:10 0:20 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1661 HBJ PURI SPL HBJ PURI 12:30 12:40 00:10H X X Y X X X X

 

Note:

We suggest you please check with the Rail authority/irctc website for accurate and correct information as on this day for train and their updated timetable.

Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterShare on Google+

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *